Actions
4th Annual Premier Chess Grand Prix (2022-2023) Tournament #2
Event Participants
All online entries are listed below.
If you registered online and do not see your name, then payment was not received.
If you believe this is an error, contact evan@premierchess.com.
Note: Not all participants may be listed; if you registered by mail, phone, or at the site, then your entry may not display.
Filter criteria returned 30 participants. clear filter
# | Participant Name | US Chess ID | Rating | Section | Byes | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEN-OR,AVITAL VICTORIA | UNR | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | |||
2 | BENDER,JACOB | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | ||||
3 | BOCHENEK,OMRI | UNR | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | |||
4 | BROWN,SHAWN L | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | ||||
5 | DORRIAN,FRANCES | UNR | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | |||
6 | FERRARO,LEO ALEXANDER | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | ||||
7 | FERRARO,ROMAN CHRISTOPHER | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | ||||
8 | GALARZA,SEBASTIAN | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | ||||
9 | GASTI,LEONARDO | 30901203 | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | |||
10 | GREENBERG,DANIEL | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | ||||
11 | HAMBRICK ASHCRAFT,ZANE PORTER | UNR | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | |||
12 | IGITIAN,ALEXANDRA | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | ||||
13 | JONES,LUCCA | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | ||||
14 | KASHI,JOSEPH AARON | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | ||||
15 | KIM,DENNIS | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | ||||
16 | KIMCHY,ZOEY | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | ||||
17 | LAUFER,SPENCER | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | ||||
18 | LEBWOHL,GABRIEL | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | ||||
19 | LEVENKOV,LEONARD | 30905997 | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | |||
20 | MAITAL,TZVI | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | ||||
21 | MALYSHEV,IGOR | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | Horace Mann |
|||
22 | NAJAFOV,ALEX | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | ||||
23 | ONEILL,NICHOLAS | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | ||||
24 | RIXON,MAXIMILIAN | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) | ||||
25 | SAHULEE,HIRO | Rookie (Unrated, 4 Round, No Clocks, Unrated) |
Select the section to drill down.
Note:
Teams with 2 or more participants registered will be displayed below. Select the team to drill down.
Team | # Participants |
---|---|
Grace Church New York, NY |
4 |