Actions
Trinity Scholastic (NSCF Grand Prix event)
Event Participants
All online entries are listed below.
If you registered online and do not see your name, then payment was not received.
If you believe this is an error, contact info@nscfchess.org.
Note: Not all participants may be listed; if you registered by mail, phone, or at the site, then your entry may not display.
# | Participant Name | US Chess ID | Rating | Section | Byes | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANNIRAIN,JONATHAN | 15746048 | K-1 | |||
2 | BARNES,DAVIS | 15408176 | 248 | Primary Novice | ||
3 | BASHAR,ZAHIN | 15570037 | 679 | Reserve | Church St |
|
4 | BEL HAJ LARBI,MAYA | 15175583 | 289 | Booster | Daniel Webster |
|
5 | BREY,JULIETTE | 15727012 | K-1 | West Patent |
||
6 | BREY,MATTHEW | 15663828 | 343 | Booster | West Patent |
|
7 | BROWN,DYLAN J | 15744000 | Primary Novice | |||
8 | CALVIN,JACOB | 15746033 | 105 | Primary Novice | ||
9 | CHAVEZ,MARIA | 15547486 | 170 | Primary Novice | Columbus |
|
10 | CHEN,DARREN | Primary Novice | Columbus |
|||
11 | CIRIACO,ALEXANDER | 15356525 | 183 | Booster | Columbus |
|
12 | COLE,JACK DAVID | 15197006 | 1155 | Championship | Hackley |
|
13 | CONCHA,CATALINA | 15093157 | 512 | Booster | Columbus |
|
14 | CONWAY,JAMES | 15175520 | 416 | Booster | ||
15 | COULANGES,DEVEN | 15426701 | 245 | Primary Novice | Columbus |
|
16 | DOYLE,CHARLES | 15482185 | 921 | Reserve | ||
17 | ESPOSITO,PETER | 15547444 | 412 | Booster | 2 | Columbus |
18 | EVANGELISTA,LEANDRA | 15642748 | 104 | Primary Novice | Columbus |
|
19 | FAUST,ZEVIN BREMER | 14753897 | Booster | Bedford Village |
||
20 | FELDMAN,ANDREW L | 14676563 | 1290 | Championship | Louis M Klein |
|
21 | FELDMAN,JOSHUA H | 14863446 | 803 | Reserve | Harrison Ave |
|
22 | FENICHEL,MEGHAN | 15746116 | 105 | Primary Novice | ||
23 | FERNANDEZ,LOUIS | Primary Novice | 1 | Ward |
||
24 | FRANKENBERGER,XAVIER | 15651763 | 342 | Primary Novice | German School New York |
|
25 | FULLER,MATTHEW | 15275946 | 394 | Booster | Columbus |
Select the section to drill down.
Section | # Participants |
---|---|
Future Masters | 2 |
Championship | 7 |
Reserve | 13 |
Booster | 10 |
Primary | 4 |
Primary Novice | 25 |
K-1 | 7 |
Total | 68 |
Note:
Teams with 2 or more participants registered will be displayed below. Select the team to drill down.
Team | # Participants |
---|---|
Bronxville |
2 |
Church St |
2 |
Columbus |
16 |
Daniel Webster |
3 |
Highview |
3 |
Seely Place |
2 |
Ward |
3 |
West Patent |
2 |