Actions
1st Annual Grace Church School and Brooklyn Friends School Grand Prix Tournament #6
Event Participants
All online entries are listed below.
If you registered online and do not see your name, then payment was not received.
If you believe this is an error, contact erabin66@gmail.com.
Note: Not all participants may be listed; if you registered by mail, phone, or at the site, then your entry may not display.
# | Participant Name | US Chess ID | Rating | Section | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALUZY,LEON | 16928672 | 105 | Swiss B - K-12 U1000, 4 Rounds, G/40, d/5, 10:00 AM- 3:15 PM (Approximate) | |
2 | CASTELLO,RAYMOND | 16558005 | 763 | Swiss B - K-12 U1000, 4 Rounds, G/40, d/5, 10:00 AM- 3:15 PM (Approximate) | |
3 | DRAGOVIC,AMIR | 16946924 | 154 | Rookie - Pre K- 2, 4 Rounds, Unrated, No Clock, 10:00 AM- 1:15 PM (Approximate, All Win Trophies) | |
4 | DRAGOVIC,NORA | Swiss B - K-12 U1000, 4 Rounds, G/40, d/5, 10:00 AM- 3:15 PM (Approximate) | |||
5 | DUPLICATE,VOUCHER | 17069405 | Swiss B - K-12 U1000, 4 Rounds, G/40, d/5, 10:00 AM- 3:15 PM (Approximate) | ||
6 | GOLDTHORPE,ELIZABETH NORA | 17074275 | Swiss B - K-12 U1000, 4 Rounds, G/40, d/5, 10:00 AM- 3:15 PM (Approximate) | Grace Church New York, NY |
|
7 | GOOZEE,LEONARDO JOHN SHOKET | 17038685 | Swiss B - K-12 U1000, 4 Rounds, G/40, d/5, 10:00 AM- 3:15 PM (Approximate) | P.S. 40 Augustus Saint-Gaudens Manhattan, NY |
|
8 | HAJAJ,FREDDIE | 17074123 | Swiss B - K-12 U1000, 4 Rounds, G/40, d/5, 10:00 AM- 3:15 PM (Approximate) | ||
9 | HAJAJ,LUCY | 16644018 | 348 | Swiss B - K-12 U1000, 4 Rounds, G/40, d/5, 10:00 AM- 3:15 PM (Approximate) | Brearley New York, NY |
10 | HAZELRIG,COOPER GALLO | 15437461 | 873 | Swiss B - K-12 U1000, 4 Rounds, G/40, d/5, 10:00 AM- 3:15 PM (Approximate) | |
11 | KELLER,AUDREY | 16981128 | 624 | Swiss B - K-12 U1000, 4 Rounds, G/40, d/5, 10:00 AM- 3:15 PM (Approximate) | Spence New York, NY |
12 | KOVALL,SOPHIA ELEANOR | 17031937 | Swiss B - K-12 U1000, 4 Rounds, G/40, d/5, 10:00 AM- 3:15 PM (Approximate) | Ethical Culture Fieldston |
|
13 | L,AIDAN | Rookie - Pre K- 2, 4 Rounds, Unrated, No Clock, 10:00 AM- 1:15 PM (Approximate, All Win Trophies) | |||
14 | MASON,ALEXANDER | 16879142 | Rookie - Pre K- 2, 4 Rounds, Unrated, No Clock, 10:00 AM- 1:15 PM (Approximate, All Win Trophies) | ||
15 | PEPE,HENRY | Swiss A - K-12 1000+, 4 Rounds, G/40, d/5, 10:00 AM- 3:15 PM (Approximate) | |||
16 | ROY,AARAV | Swiss B - K-12 U1000, 4 Rounds, G/40, d/5, 10:00 AM- 3:15 PM (Approximate) | |||
17 | ROY,DIYA | Rookie - Pre K- 2, 4 Rounds, Unrated, No Clock, 10:00 AM- 1:15 PM (Approximate, All Win Trophies) | |||
18 | SHAPIRO,CHARLES | 17058673 | 105 | Rookie - Pre K- 2, 4 Rounds, Unrated, No Clock, 10:00 AM- 1:15 PM (Approximate, All Win Trophies) | Bank Street School For Children |
19 | SHLACHTER,DYLAN | 16906185 | 518 | Swiss B - K-12 U1000, 4 Rounds, G/40, d/5, 10:00 AM- 3:15 PM (Approximate) | |
20 | SHLACHTER,TYLER | 16906170 | 316 | Swiss B - K-12 U1000, 4 Rounds, G/40, d/5, 10:00 AM- 3:15 PM (Approximate) | |
21 | TEICHMAN,SHOSHANA | Rookie - Pre K- 2, 4 Rounds, Unrated, No Clock, 10:00 AM- 1:15 PM (Approximate, All Win Trophies) | |||
22 | TKACH,ANNA JULIET | Rookie - Pre K- 2, 4 Rounds, Unrated, No Clock, 10:00 AM- 1:15 PM (Approximate, All Win Trophies) | |||
23 | TWO MOONS,BODHI | Rookie - Pre K- 2, 4 Rounds, Unrated, No Clock, 10:00 AM- 1:15 PM (Approximate, All Win Trophies) | |||
24 | URIBE,MATEO | 16912461 | 785 | Swiss B - K-12 U1000, 4 Rounds, G/40, d/5, 10:00 AM- 3:15 PM (Approximate) | |
25 | VANDERBILT,SYLVIE WREN | 15880085 | 963 | Swiss A - K-12 1000+, 4 Rounds, G/40, d/5, 10:00 AM- 3:15 PM (Approximate) |
Select the section to drill down.
Note:
Teams with 2 or more participants registered will be displayed below. Select the team to drill down.
Team | # Participants |
---|---|
P.S. 40 Augustus Saint-Gaudens Manhattan, NY |
4 |