Actions
EUROPE/AFRICA EDITION - INTERCONTINENTAL CHESSKID CANDIDATES 2022
Event Participants
All online entries are listed below.
If you registered online and do not see your name, then payment was not received.
If you believe this is an error, contact tournaments@chesskid.com.
Note: Not all participants may be listed; if you registered by mail, phone, or at the site, then your entry may not display.
# | Participant Name | Section |
---|---|---|
1 | ACHEAMPONG,DAVE CHIEF QUANSAH | Under 12 Section |
2 | ADENUSI,IMRAN | Under 12 Section |
3 | ANDREYEV,ANDREY ALEXANDROVICH | Under 12 Section |
4 | BALCI,KUZEY METE | Under 12 Section |
5 | BAYRAMLI,RAFAEL | Under 12 Section |
6 | BEATTIE,KAI | Under 12 Section |
7 | BEKMUKHANOV,SAURAN | Under 12 Section |
8 | BLANCO BARRA,LUCAS | Under 12 Section |
9 | BRICEñO ACEVEDO,JUAN DIEGO | Under 12 Section |
10 | BURRIEL URETA,RAúL | Under 12 Section |
11 | CAPUN,IAN | Under 12 Section |
12 | CHAPETON SILVA,ISABELLA | Under 12 Section |
13 | CUYVERS,JENS | Under 12 Section |
14 | EDIPOGLU,BERK | Under 12 Section |
15 | GARCíA MEDINA,PEDRO | Under 12 Section |
16 | HALLDORSDOTTIR,SVAHA | Under 12 Section |
17 | HALLDORSSON,KARMA | Under 12 Section |
18 | HALLDORSSON,NIRVAAN | Under 12 Section |
19 | HANLEY,SEáN ÓG PATRICK | Under 12 Section |
20 | HAUPTFLEISCH,TIMOTHY CAREL | Under 12 Section |
21 | HEGDE,NIHARIKA | Under 12 Section |
22 | IRASTORTZA,OIER SARASKETA | Under 12 Section |
23 | JUGREE,ABHAY | Under 12 Section |
24 | KENNEDY,JACQUES | Under 12 Section |
25 | KRYSHTAFOR,MAKSYM | Under 12 Section |
26 | LALKOTA,SAI PRANAV TEJAS | Under 12 Section |
27 | LIDDALL,LUKE | Under 12 Section |
28 | LUCAS,RUSU LUCAS | Under 12 Section |
29 | MA,MATTHEW ZIHENG | Under 12 Section |
30 | MARTíNEZ,JAIME REY | Under 12 Section |
31 | MUHL,JAKOB | Under 12 Section |
32 | MUHL,JUSTINUS | Under 12 Section |
33 | MUKUNZI,JOSHUA | Under 12 Section |
34 | MURAWSKI,JAN | Under 12 Section |
35 | NEL,CHARLES PAUL | Under 12 Section |
36 | NELL,CHELSEA JANE | Under 12 Section |
37 | OLARIU,SOFIA CHILUT | Under 12 Section |
38 | PARTINGTON,MAX ALEXANDER HUGO | Under 12 Section |
39 | PEREZ SOLANAS,HUGO | Under 12 Section |
40 | RAJASEKHARAN,ELI XIE | Under 12 Section |
41 | RETIEF,ANTONIE | Under 12 Section |
42 | ROCHA,MIGUEL FEIO GUIMARãES | Under 12 Section |
43 | ROMERO,ALEXANDRE | Under 12 Section |
44 | RUBIO TECHT,COSETTE AMELIE | Under 12 Section |
45 | SISUPALAN,BENI | Under 12 Section |
46 | SIVASHANKAR,SAMYUKA | Under 12 Section |
47 | SPRINCEAN,LUKAS GEORGE | Under 12 Section |
48 | SUMAN-HORDUNA,STEFAN | Under 12 Section |
49 | TEIANU,MAXIM | Under 12 Section |
50 | TEIANU,SABIN | Under 12 Section |
Select the section to drill down.
Section | # Participants |
---|---|
Under 12 Section | 57 |
Total | 57 |