Actions
CSCA 2022 CONNECTICUT STATE K-12 CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS
Event Participants
All online entries are listed below.
If you registered online and do not see your name, then payment was not received.
If you believe this is an error, contact Tournaments@NSCFchess.org.
Note: Not all participants may be listed; if you registered by mail, phone, or at the site, then your entry may not display.
# | Participant Name | US Chess ID | Rating | Section | Byes | School |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABEND,JAMES LUKE | 16575558 | 287 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | 2 | |
2 | ADELSBERG,LEO | 16926241 | 340 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Riverfield Elementary School Fairfield, CT |
|
3 | ADELSBERG,SOFIA | 16926235 | 624 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Roger Ludlowe Middle School Fairfield, CT |
|
4 | AGNELLO,DANIEL WILFRED | 15706565 | 1483 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | Fox Lane Mount Kisco, NY |
|
5 | ARNOLD,MATTHEW | 30542814 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | John Reed Middle School Redding, CT |
||
6 | ARONIAN,JACK | 15467565 | 1492 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | St. Luke's School New Canaan, CT |
|
7 | ARONIAN,LAUREL | 15306255 | 1205 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | St. Luke's School New Canaan, CT |
|
8 | ARSLAN,AHMED ASIM | 30455214 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | ROBERTA G. DOERING MIDDLE SCHOOL AGAWAM, MA |
||
9 | ATHANASOPOULOS,ALEXANDROS | 16618494 | 126 | K-5 Under 700 | Windward |
|
10 | AXELRAD,YONATAN | 17349720 | 1023 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | ||
11 | BABAJANYAN,ANDRE | 16375018 | 846 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Amity Middle School Bethany Bethany, CT |
|
12 | BAI,JASON | 30173780 | 994 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Madison Middle School Trumbull, CT |
|
13 | BAKAYA,AYAN | 30328749 | 473 | Primary (Grades 2 & 3) | Brunswick |
|
14 | BARROW,MIA | K-1 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
|||
15 | BARTSCH,CLARA | 16922508 | 401 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Roger Ludlowe Middle School Fairfield, CT |
|
16 | BARTSCH,LIYA | 16610701 | 369 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Roger Ludlowe Middle School Fairfield, CT |
|
17 | BAUTISTA,CHRISTIAN | 16842160 | 383 | K-5 Under 700 | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
|
18 | BEAULIEU,CHRISTOPHER | 30371244 | 787 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | Manchester High School Manchester, CT |
|
19 | BENDRE,ANISH SHAILESH | 16344393 | 490 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Turn of River Middle School Stamford, CT |
|
20 | BHARGAVA,KUSHAGRA | 16956146 | 1315 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Middlebrook Elementary School Trumbull, CT |
|
21 | BHARGAVA,VEDANTA | 15873218 | 1710 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | Trumbull High School Trumbull, CT |
|
22 | BIRMINGHAM,OSCAR | 15272884 | 429 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | ABC White Plains, NY |
|
23 | BLAMEY,MARGAUX ANN | K-1 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
|||
24 | BLAMEY,MICHAEL THOMAS | 2-3 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
|||
25 | BUYUKTOSUNOGLU,JOHN | K-1 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
|||
26 | CABRERA,SEBASTIAN | 16916018 | 392 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Riverfield Elementary School Fairfield, CT |
|
27 | CAI,DIBO | 15323065 | 267 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | Simsbury High School Simsbury, CT |
|
28 | CAMARRO,BRODY PASTON | 30368098 | 904 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Fairfield Woods Middle School Fairfield, CT |
|
29 | CHAKRAVARTTY,CHANO | 30543884 | K-5 Under 700 | Redding Redding, CT |
||
30 | CHANG,LEROY SIYUAN | 30524188 | UNR | K-1 Novice | Calvin Leete School Guilford, CT |
|
31 | CHANG,RYLAN SIDI | 30524217 | UNR | K-1 Novice | Calvin Leete School Guilford, CT |
|
32 | CHEBIYAM,KUMAR ARYA | 17199246 | 530 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Fox Meadow |
|
33 | CHEN,JASON | 30492200 | 1136 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Edgemont Jr/Sr HS Scarsdale, NY |
|
34 | CHEN,OLIVER | 30544877 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | 4 | Roger Ludlowe Middle School Fairfield, CT |
|
35 | CHEN,PENGYU | 17326931 | 108 | Primary (Grades 2 & 3) | Duffy Elementary School West Hartford, CT |
|
36 | CHENG,ANDREW | 2-3 Novice | ||||
37 | CHILTERN,BRANKO | UNR | K-1 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
||
38 | CHILTERN,VUK | UNR | 2-3 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
||
39 | CHOPRA,ADITTYA | 16273591 | 832 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | Simsbury High School Simsbury, CT |
|
40 | CLAYTON,CARTER | 15966843 | 1461 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | Conrad High School West Hartford, CT |
|
41 | CLAYTON,JACK | 15966858 | 1091 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Bristow Middle School West Hartford, CT |
|
42 | CLOUGH,ADAM TIMOTHY | 30361230 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Bennet Academy Manchester, CT |
||
43 | COGGIN,PAUL MIKHAIL | 17228327 | 612 | K-5 Under 700 | ||
44 | COYNE,HENRY T | 16591831 | 505 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Roger Ludlowe Middle School Fairfield, CT |
|
45 | CRANE,GRACE | 2-3 Novice | Hunter New York, NY |
|||
46 | DASARI,ARJUN | 15979264 | 1292 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | ||
47 | DEAN,COLIN | 15867091 | 1539 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Brunswick |
|
48 | DEROMA,MAX | 30209262 | 257 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Scotts Ridge Middle School Ridgefield, CT |
|
49 | DESAI,DHRUV | 17321138 | 848 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Roger Ludlowe Middle School Fairfield, CT |
|
50 | DESHPANDE,DANIEL | 30269570 | 917 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Abraham Baldwin School Guilford, CT |
|
51 | DEVINENI,NIKETH | 30399317 | 680 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Roger Ludlowe Middle School Fairfield, CT |
|
52 | DHALIWAL,VEERAN SINGH | 17112020 | 1084 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | Scarsdale High School Scarsdale, NY |
|
53 | DINNER,GRAHAM | 2-3 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
|||
54 | DITTMAR,THANOS | 2-3 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
|||
55 | DOGRA,DIVIJ SINGH | 16513594 | 1311 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Edgemont Jr/Sr HS Scarsdale, NY |
|
56 | DOHERTY,RYAN | 30509880 | K-1 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
||
57 | ELANGOVAN,TARUN | 30546101 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | Simsbury High School Simsbury, CT |
||
58 | FARBER,JONES | 2-3 Novice | Roger Sherman Elementary Fairfield, CT |
|||
59 | FOMIN,MICHAEL | 30248782 | 894 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Prospect Elementary School Prospect, CT |
|
60 | FREYLER,PATRICK J | K-1 Novice | 1 | Osborne Hill Elementary School Fairfield, CT |
||
61 | FUCHS,ALEXANDER | 30213296 | 1096 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Fairfield Woods Middle School Fairfield, CT |
|
62 | GADDY,AVERY | 2-3 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
|||
63 | GALVEZ,CONNOR | 16992918 | 787 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Rye Middle School Rye, NY |
|
64 | GAO,GILLIAN | 30204909 | 489 | K-1 | Somerville Elementary School Ridgewood, NJ |
|
65 | GIADONE,GIOVANNI LEE | K-1 Novice | ||||
66 | GILLOTT,MILES WILLIAM | 15496357 | 1640 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Brunswick |
|
67 | GRAHAM,HENRY | 15075124 | 1732 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Brunswick |
|
68 | GRAYSON,JACE | 16341078 | 693 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Gainfield Elementary School Southbury, CT |
|
69 | GUERREIRO,DANIEL CHEN | 16607728 | 336 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Roger Ludlowe Middle School Fairfield, CT |
|
70 | GUNASEKARAMPULLE,KIERAN ROSAIRO | 17282615 | 341 | K-5 Under 700 | Riverfield Elementary School Fairfield, CT |
|
71 | GUNNERSON,CANON | 16784453 | 204 | K-5 Under 700 | Success Academy Washington Heigh |
|
72 | GUON,RYAN MATTHEW | 2-3 Novice | ||||
73 | HARTMAN,NADAV MUNRO | 16966336 | 527 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Mansfield Middle School Storrs, CT |
|
74 | HEEREN,ALEX | UNR | K-1 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
||
75 | INDUKURI,ISHAN VARMA | 30312056 | 468 | K-5 Under 700 | Oak Tree Elementary School Monroe Township, NJ |
|
76 | INGARGIOLA,EVE | 30535888 | Primary (Grades 2 & 3) | Riverfield Elementary School Fairfield, CT |
||
77 | INGARGIOLA,GRACE | 30535896 | K-5 Under 700 | Riverfield Elementary School Fairfield, CT |
||
78 | INGARGIOLA,MAX | 15588925 | 1881 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Roger Ludlowe Middle School Fairfield, CT |
|
79 | JIANG,AMANDA | 16933158 | 452 | Primary (Grades 2 & 3) | Pine Grove Elementary School Avon, CT |
|
80 | JIANG,ZEN | 30049564 | 779 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | North Mianus School Greenwich, CT |
|
81 | KACZMARCZYK,TRUMAN | 30256936 | 1101 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Beecher Road Elementary School Woodbridge, CT |
|
82 | KAI,MIA | 15051258 | 1603 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | Edgemont Jr/Sr HS Scarsdale, NY |
|
83 | KAILASH,VIABHAV | 15185182 | 1345 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | Rye High School Rye, NY |
|
84 | KAMEN,JACK BOEY | 16717812 | 1340 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Eastchester Middle School Eastchester, NY |
|
85 | KAMINENI,ARNAV | 16481073 | 1167 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Smith Middle School Glastonbury, CT |
|
86 | KANG,NICHOLAS | 30140334 | 383 | K-1 | Collegiate |
|
87 | KAPLAN,SPENCER | K-1 Novice | ||||
88 | KE,WINSTON | 30307556 | 608 | K-5 Under 700 | ||
89 | KENNEDY,RONAN ARCHER | 17168353 | 438 | 2-3 Novice | ||
90 | KOCHAR,ARJAN SINGH | 30091731 | 1337 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | St. Luke's School New Canaan, CT |
|
91 | KOJUHAROV,LIAM | 30214371 | K-5 Under 700 | 1 | Horace Mann |
|
92 | KUZNETCOVA,MASHA | 16945413 | 224 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Dundee |
|
93 | KVIRIKADZE,BECKA VASILY | 15866227 | 1304 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Brunswick |
|
94 | KVIRIKADZE,MAGGIE ELIZABETH | 30480703 | K-1 | |||
95 | LANGUS,GIL | 16935725 | 292 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Riverfield Elementary School Fairfield, CT |
|
96 | LANTSMAN,ALEX | K-1 Novice | ||||
97 | LANTSMAN,ISAAC | 16976354 | 707 | Primary (Grades 2 & 3) | Long Lots Elementary School Westport, CT |
|
98 | LANZO,DARREN VIKTOR | 16930933 | 567 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Riverfield Elementary School Fairfield, CT |
|
99 | LEEPER,SAMUEL | 30545870 | Primary (Grades 2 & 3) | Riverfield Elementary School Fairfield, CT |
||
100 | LI,RAYMOND | 30545880 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | Simsbury High School Simsbury, CT |
||
101 | LIANG,MELANIE | 30351272 | 312 | K-5 Under 700 | Fox Meadow |
|
102 | LICHTI,KIRA | 30545892 | K-5 Under 700 | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
||
103 | LICHTI,LIAM AUSTIN | K-1 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
|||
104 | LIEN,MAX CHRISTOPHER | 30521287 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Roger Ludlowe Middle School Fairfield, CT |
||
105 | LIM,AYDEN | 30296466 | 647 | K-1 | Quaker Ridge |
|
106 | LIM,LILLIAN | 16976155 | 129 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Roger Ludlowe Middle School Fairfield, CT |
|
107 | LIM,PARKER | 16569748 | 479 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Roger Ludlowe Middle School Fairfield, CT |
|
108 | LINDENBAUM,JARED | 17287283 | 339 | Primary (Grades 2 & 3) | Riverfield Elementary School Fairfield, CT |
|
109 | LIPNER,NATHAN | 30219157 | 287 | K-5 Under 700 | Weston Intermediate School Weston, CT |
|
110 | LIU,SKY | K-1 Novice | ||||
111 | LODHA,VIVAAN | 2-3 Novice | ||||
112 | LOPEZ,SEBASTIAN A | 30170017 | 1383 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | St. Theresa School Trumbull, CT |
|
113 | LOW,ANTHONY | 15830997 | 1124 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Pierrepont |
|
114 | LOW,BEATRICE | 14722570 | 1750 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | Greenwich Academy |
|
115 | LUINI,LUCIO | 30066274 | 1148 | Primary (Grades 2 & 3) | ROYLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DARIEN, CT |
|
116 | LUTHER,MCRAE | 2-3 Novice | Hunter New York, NY |
|||
117 | MA,DYLAN | 15534281 | 1747 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Edgemont Jr/Sr HS Scarsdale, NY |
|
118 | MA,JIN | 16813308 | 1531 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | West Side School Laurel Hollow, NY |
|
119 | MA,RYAN | 15849753 | 1292 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Seely Place Elementary Edgemont, NY |
|
120 | MA,SOPHIE | 16500005 | 912 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Seely Place Elementary Edgemont, NY |
|
121 | MA,YUNHUI | 16857748 | 1008 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | West Side School Laurel Hollow, NY |
|
122 | MADHWANI,KASHVI | 16580166 | 870 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | Farmington High School Farmington, CT |
|
123 | MAGALDI,THOMAS | 30527042 | K-5 Under 700 | Riverfield Elementary School Fairfield, CT |
||
124 | MANDL-CIOLEK,SIMON NOAH | 14759264 | 1148 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | Browning |
|
125 | MARALAPPANAVAR,OMKAR | 30512002 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | Brookfield High School Brookfield, CT |
||
126 | MARCHETTI,GIOVANNI | 15359415 | 686 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | Simsbury High School Simsbury, CT |
|
127 | MARTIN,CHARLOTTE LI | 30136112 | 807 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | ||
128 | MARTIN,COLE | 17322070 | 2-3 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
||
129 | MARTIN,LUKE | K-1 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
|||
130 | MARTIN-BEAULIEU,DEVIN | 30526862 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Henry James Middle School Simsbury, CT |
||
131 | MCCANN,SEAN | 2-3 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
|||
132 | MCGRATH,MATTHEW | 30510218 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Henry James Middle School Simsbury, CT |
||
133 | MCKEINLE,FINN ABBOTT | 30081912 | 975 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | ||
134 | MERLINO,JOHN | 30526276 | K-5 Under 700 | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
||
135 | MILLER,FLINN DAVIS | 16939734 | 525 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Riverfield Elementary School Fairfield, CT |
|
136 | MITAL,ADITYA KRISHAN | 15707856 | 1034 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | Wilton High School Wilton, CT |
|
137 | MOLLETURO,JULIETTE ANTONELLA | 30545964 | K-1 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
||
138 | MONAHAN,LIAM | 30541470 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | St. Luke's School New Canaan, CT |
||
139 | MOOR,ANDREW THATCHER | 15012522 | 550 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | New Canaan High School New Canaan, CT |
|
140 | MOOR,NATHANIEL PHILIP | 15012516 | 2113 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | New Canaan High School New Canaan, CT |
|
141 | MOTAI,TOSHIAKI | 30332992 | 500 | Primary (Grades 2 & 3) | Daniel Warren Elementary School Mamaroneck, NY |
|
142 | NADEL,JAKE MONTGOMERY MONT | 30543196 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | St. Luke's School New Canaan, CT |
||
143 | NAGPAL ,AARUSH | 30263973 | 415 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Scarsdale MS |
|
144 | NAIK,VIVAAN NAGESH | 30539844 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Fairfield Woods Middle School Fairfield, CT |
||
145 | NAIR,AMITHI | 15935588 | 831 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | Hall High School West Hartford, CT |
|
146 | NAIR,NITYA | 15935573 | 670 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | Hall High School West Hartford, CT |
|
147 | NEBYLOVYCH,ERIK | 15828542 | 1444 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Scofield Magnet Middle school Stamford, CT |
|
148 | PALISI,LUKE | 17269794 | 173 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Roger Ludlowe Middle School Fairfield, CT |
|
149 | PALISI,SOFIA | 17269808 | 235 | K-5 Under 700 | Riverfield Elementary School Fairfield, CT |
|
150 | PANDEY,PRAGYAN | 30507610 | Primary (Grades 2 & 3) | West District Elementary School Farmington, CT |
||
151 | PATTERSON,JOSEPH HAZARD | 16925975 | 364 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Roger Ludlowe Middle School Fairfield, CT |
|
152 | PENA,CHARLIE | 2-3 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
|||
153 | PENA,CHLOE | K-1 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
|||
154 | PERERA,RIVER | 30302525 | 540 | Primary (Grades 2 & 3) | Slate School North Haven, CT |
|
155 | PERERA,ZEN | 30302511 | 520 | Primary (Grades 2 & 3) | Slate School North Haven, CT |
|
156 | PIANKO,ETHAN | 30322392 | 453 | Primary (Grades 2 & 3) | Leffell School White Plains, NY |
|
157 | PRAMANIK,AAYANSH | 30344898 | 769 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Osage Elementary School Voorhees, NJ |
|
158 | PRIETO,JAYDEN | 30545992 | K-5 Under 700 | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
||
159 | RAGURAM,ARYA | 17005774 | 400 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Middlesex Middle School Darien, CT |
|
160 | RAGURAM,PRANAV | 17218624 | 507 | Primary (Grades 2 & 3) | Hindley Elementary School Darien, CT |
|
161 | RAJESH,RISHAN | 16815148 | 1469 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Quibbletown Middle School Piscataway, NJ |
|
162 | RAMASWAMY,NAKUL | 15323071 | 1865 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | Simsbury High School Simsbury, CT |
|
163 | ROGERS,MIA | K-1 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
|||
164 | ROGERS,SIENNA | 2-3 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
|||
165 | ROHRS,ANDREW ICHIRO | 30081470 | 733 | K-1 | Speyer Legacy School |
|
166 | ROWLAND,MAXIM | 30313329 | K-1 | Rye Country Day |
||
167 | ROWLAND,NIKOLAS | 16575564 | 964 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Rye Country Day |
|
168 | RUBENSTEIN,RAPHAEL Y | 30072293 | Primary (Grades 2 & 3) | Worthington Hooker Elementary New Haven, CT |
||
169 | RUTBERG,GRAHAM LEE | 17286494 | 105 | K-5 Under 700 | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
|
170 | RUTBERG,LOGAN LEE | 30546046 | K-1 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
||
171 | SABOL,BRAYDEN MATTHEW | 30427319 | 864 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | ||
172 | SAJEEVAN,JITHYA | 16403714 | 1082 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Grenne Hills School Bristol, CT |
|
173 | SARAVANAN,ANISH | 16732165 | 715 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Norman E Day School Westford, MA |
|
174 | SASSONE,LUCA | UNR | K-1 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
||
175 | SAUNDERS,REUBEN ANTHONY | 17325105 | 103 | Primary (Grades 2 & 3) | Riverfield Elementary School Fairfield, CT |
|
176 | SAUNDERS,ZARA | 30536792 | K-1 | Riverfield Elementary School Fairfield, CT |
||
177 | SAXENA,AVEER | 30226799 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | HC Crittenden Middle School Armonk, NY |
||
178 | SCHULTES,MILA | 30400630 | 540 | K-5 Under 700 | Chapin |
|
179 | SCULLY,MICHAEL JAMES | 16572894 | 329 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Roger Ludlowe Middle School Fairfield, CT |
|
180 | SETHI,CHEHAN SINGH | 17127243 | 1028 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Riverfield Elementary School Fairfield, CT |
|
181 | SETHURAMAN,VINAY | 30520584 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Henry James Middle School Simsbury, CT |
||
182 | SHAVER,JACKSON | 17272618 | 276 | K-5 Under 700 | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
|
183 | SHELLEY,BRENDAN MICHAEL | 15943347 | 222 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Roger Ludlowe Middle School Fairfield, CT |
|
184 | SHEMO,ETHAN | 16839715 | 1259 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Weston Middle School Weston, CT |
|
185 | SHEMO,JAMES | 16839721 | 697 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Weston Intermediate School Weston, CT |
|
186 | SHEMO,PETER | 30484460 | K-1 | Hurlbutt Elementary School Weston, CT |
||
187 | SHEMO,RYAN | 16839736 | 558 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Weston Intermediate School Weston, CT |
|
188 | SHEMO,VIOLET | 16839742 | 139 | Primary (Grades 2 & 3) | Weston Intermediate School Weston, CT |
|
189 | SHEMO,WILLIAM | 30150250 | 109 | K-1 | Hurlbutt Elementary School Weston, CT |
|
190 | SHERRIFF,FINN | 17325215 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | 2 | Roger Ludlowe Middle School Fairfield, CT |
|
191 | SHI,DANIEL | 2-3 Novice | ||||
192 | SHU,ARTHUR | 16766655 | 910 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Oradell Public School Oradell, NJ |
|
193 | SIVION,JACOB | 30514394 | Primary (Grades 2 & 3) | PS 183 |
||
194 | SIVION,MICHAEL | 16558665 | 1204 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | PS 183 |
|
195 | SLATER,GRADY | K-1 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
|||
196 | SLEAVIN,WILLIAM HENRY | 17031827 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Granby Memorial Middle School Granby, CT |
||
197 | SOLOMON,HARRISON | 30448021 | 168 | K-5 Under 700 | Pierrepont |
|
198 | STAPLES-SANTOS,TYRELL | 14261746 | 1389 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | Kolbe Cathedral High School Bridgeport, CT |
|
199 | STERN,NICHOLAS | 30479811 | 231 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Brunswick |
|
200 | STEVENS,ISAAC | 30546034 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Rochambeau Middle School Southbury, CT |
||
201 | STORCH,KIAN | 17323272 | 328 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | 3 | Roger Ludlowe Middle School Fairfield, CT |
202 | STRAZA,COOPER HOLDEN | 17264520 | 289 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Roger Ludlowe Middle School Fairfield, CT |
|
203 | SU,ALAN | 30188662 | 1029 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Holmes Elementary School DARIEN, CT |
|
204 | SU,JASMINE ZHIXIN | 16377701 | 2091 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Middlesex Middle School Darien, CT |
|
205 | SWALES,HUNTER L | 17325221 | 338 | K-5 Under 700 | Braeburn Elementary School West Hartford, CT |
|
206 | THAL,HUGO T | 16940684 | 289 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Riverfield Elementary School Fairfield, CT |
|
207 | THAL,LEO | 30538690 | K-1 | Riverfield Elementary School Fairfield, CT |
||
208 | THERIAULT,LUKE KONSTANTINE | K-1 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
|||
209 | TIENG,JONATHAN | 16811454 | 1354 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Trinity School |
|
210 | TIENG,JOSHUA | 30246691 | 642 | K-1 | Trinity School |
|
211 | TREPP,FELIX | 30514208 | K-1 Novice | Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
||
212 | TSUGEL,ELIZABETH | 16573478 | 1719 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | ||
213 | TUCCILLO,ALESSANDRA | 15946724 | 593 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Roger Ludlowe Middle School Fairfield, CT |
|
214 | UPADHYAY,PUNYAVRAT | 15975172 | 1685 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | Farmington High School Farmington, CT |
|
215 | VOLPE,MATTHEW | 17324997 | 402 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Roger Ludlowe Middle School Fairfield, CT |
|
216 | WANG,ANDY | 30019623 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Cider Mill School Wilton, CT |
||
217 | WANG,BOYAN | 16608921 | 1288 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Horace Mann |
|
218 | WANG,LACEY | 30313152 | 1023 | Elementary (Grades K - 5) - Rockefeller Qualifier | Beecher Road Elementary School Woodbridge, CT |
|
219 | WANG,LILY | 30019679 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Middlebrook Middle School Wilton, CT |
||
220 | WANG,SIDNEY SIYUN | UNR | 2-3 Novice | |||
221 | WANG,TIMOTHY | 2-3 Novice | Quaker Ridge |
|||
222 | WILLCUTTS,COLIN | 16941164 | 221 | K-5 Under 700 | Bugbee School West Hartford, CT |
|
223 | WONG,AADEN | 30496375 | K-5 Under 700 | |||
224 | WONG,MADISON | 2-3 Novice | ||||
225 | ZELATIS,CONSTANTINE VASILIOU | 16555011 | 933 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Isaac E. Young Middle School New Rochelle, NY |
|
226 | ZHANG,RAYMOND | 15718746 | 703 | High School (Grades 9-12) - Denker Qualifier | Simsbury High School Simsbury, CT |
|
227 | ZHANG,RYAN | 16021271 | 182 | Middle School (Grades 6-8) - Barber Qualifier | Henry James Middle School Simsbury, CT |
Select the section to drill down.
Note:
Schools with 2 or more participants registered will be displayed below. Select the school to drill down.
School | # Participants |
---|---|
Beecher Road Elementary School Woodbridge, CT |
2 |
Brunswick |
6 |
Calvin Leete School Guilford, CT |
2 |
Edgemont Jr/Sr HS Scarsdale, NY |
4 |
Fairfield Woods Middle School Fairfield, CT |
3 |
Farmington High School Farmington, CT |
2 |
Fox Meadow |
2 |
Hall High School West Hartford, CT |
2 |
Henry James Middle School Simsbury, CT |
4 |
Horace Mann |
2 |
Hunter New York, NY |
2 |
Hurlbutt Elementary School Weston, CT |
2 |
Middlesex Middle School Darien, CT |
2 |
New Canaan High School New Canaan, CT |
2 |
Pierrepont |
2 |
PS 183 |
2 |
Quaker Ridge |
2 |
Ridgeway White Plains, NY |
31 |
Riverfield Elementary School Fairfield, CT |
17 |
Roger Ludlowe Middle School Fairfield, CT |
21 |
Rye Country Day |
2 |
Seely Place Elementary Edgemont, NY |
2 |
Simsbury High School Simsbury, CT |
7 |
Slate School North Haven, CT |
2 |
St. Luke's School New Canaan, CT |
5 |
Trinity School |
2 |
West Side School Laurel Hollow, NY |
2 |
Weston Intermediate School Weston, CT |
4 |